Giorgi Zarnadze Law Company has been operating in Georgian and Ukrainian markets since 2010 and provides legal services for various private companies and individuals. During this time, the company has provided services for more than 15 000 individuals and legal entities. The company's goal is to provide individual, affordable and suitable services for our customers. Our company is staffed by a team of highly qualified and experienced lawyers and attorneys who offer a wide range of legal services to individuals and legal entities. Professionalism and individual approach of our lawyers guarantee success to our customers. We are ready to provide our customers with services focused on their requirements and results. The monthly fixed cost of our services is determined from 500 to 3 000 GEL (by agreement of the parties)